Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 297   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Winiata, James A29150010
2 Oteiwi, Max36130012
3 McCormack, Rohgan36100001
4 Smith, Blake17100001
5 Ward, Brendan A18100010
6 Chew, Dylan16100010
7 Doyle, Ben2490001
8 Leonard, Sasha1790000
9 Andrews, Elissa L1790030
10 Barker, Logan S3190001
11 Jacobs, Luke P2290001
12 Brown, Richard1890000
13 Pryor, Megan18810012
14 Shaw, Luke B2780050
15 Levi, Harry2783100
16 Matthews, Isaac3670000
17 Hurst, Anthony J1570000
18 Campbell, Jack OA1370000
19 Jones, Spencer2670010
20 Feeney, Cohen1570000
21 Bauer, Alex P1570000
22 Thorp, Danielle L1770010
23 Paterick, Hayden2270000
24 Seyer, Karl1560000
25 Wehrle, Cameron2660001
26 Elphick, Peter1260012
27 Kidd, Molly M1760030
28 Thompson, Daniel2460002
29 Holt, Kye1660123
30 Marshall, Fletcher R3160020
31 Stirling, Nate1460211
32 Hopkins, Joshua2664100
33 Bauer, Simon1760000
34 Blake, Hayden1560000
35 Frost, William1550118
36 Thompson, Benjamin1850000
37 Shearman, Jack S1853000
38 Fozzard, Iain1050001
39 MacKenzie, Ashlee1650010
40 Egan, Christopher J1250000
41 Stein, Tony1950001
42 Austin, Martin A1750000
43 Shaw, Matthew J1850022
44 Chapman, Bailey2450021
45 Scarr, Rachel1850011
46 Datkhile, Aditya1550000
47 de Tarczynski, Jessica850001
48 Jacobs, Tyler1850020
49 Gilbert, Adam950000
50 Shedden, Lachlan W2150000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 297   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.