Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 264   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Winiata, James A24170000
2 Wehrle, Cameron39150010
3 Stein, Ari36150011
4 Mccormack, Rohgan39140011
5 Adamo, Luke A16130010
6 Searle, Tyler30130022
7 Thompson, Peter14130000
8 Hudson, Harrison R21130000
9 Stubbs, Darcy34120021
10 Parry, Sebastian T27120010
11 Oteiwi, Max35110040
12 Howison, Bailey A38110011
13 Chew, Dylan22100000
14 Royston, Mark R2090000
15 Shaikh, Zaid1590001
16 Taylor, Hereward590000
17 Shearman, Riley3295020
18 Kidd, Molly M3190030
19 Fenning, Ryan1791020
20 Borg, Luke1980000
21 McGinty, Phill1980000
22 Stammers, Xander1680002
23 Jacobs, Luke P2280002
24 Brewster, Annalise2780041
25 Radcliffe, Nicholas1580000
26 Shaw, Matthew J1680104
27 Burkinshaw, Sophie2180002
28 Gafa, Peter A1670001
29 Kalia, Sumit1870011
30 Sunshine, Matthew K1670010
31 Shedden, Lachlan W1270011
32 Pankhurst, Terry1470000
33 Hooke, Andrew N1570010
34 Grantham, Evan1770000
35 Thompson, Benjamin1470000
36 Clark, Hayden L3174010
37 Shaw, Luke B1660000
38 Schembri, Nathan1760000
39 Parker, Luke S2460001
40 Andrews, Elissa L1460000
41 van't Wel, Anouk4060000
42 Walton, Nathan R1760001
43 Graham, Luke A1660010
44 Karnowski, Theo D1760010
45 Oteiwi, Talal1060000
46 Platt, Joshua S1560002
47 Noble, Thomas R2660000
48 Winiata, David1960000
49 Thompson, Daniel3060011
50 Simpson, Brendan1550000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 264   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.