Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 172   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Starr, Liam17130000
2 Armstrong, Kris J13130000
3 Shearman, Jack S19120010
4 Thompson, Peter20122000
5 Radcliffe, Brett18100000
6 McLoughlin - Gavin, Cormac1890000
7 Tandy, Robert W1790000
8 Bell, Maikel1490000
9 Ward, Brendan A2080011
10 McGinty, Phill1680011
11 Austin, Martin A1980000
12 BRYAN, MARK1280000
13 Hughes, Anthony2170020
14 Platt, Benjamin J670001
15 Oteiwi, Talal1670000
16 Daniels, Scott2270010
17 Walton, Nathan R1870000
18 Scott, Brodie1470001
19 Grogan, Luke2170010
20 Kiddle, Zachary R1460000
21 Greenwood, Richard B1761000
22 Clark, Bradley1360010
23 Borg, Luke1560000
24 Clark, Matthew E1860000
25 Schembri, Nathan2060010
26 Milne, Ethan C2060000
27 Pennington, Brady J960001
28 Wehrle, Rodney1360000
29 Platt, Joshua S1460011
30 Graham, Luke A2060000
31 Petherbridge, Joe1260000
32 Sinclair, Gary1361000
33 Ball, Matthew1660000
34 Pisani, Aaron960010
35 ORourke, Brendan J1250010
36 Lindsay, Blair1550000
37 Brewster, Oliver A1350000
38 Humphris, Wade1450000
39 Shearman, Mark D1250000
40 Chapman, Rodney A1356010
41 Thompson, Benjamin1950010
42 Bauer, Alex P2351000
43 Bates, Alisha J1751000
44 Searle, Tyler1650001
45 Horner, Thomas D2450000
46 Rearden, Bradley1051000
47 Simpson, Brendan1850000
48 Thompson, Daniel1540011
49 Buckley, Jason1940000
50 Cowley, Hayden I1240000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 172   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.