Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 172   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Starr, Liam17130000
2 Armstrong, Kris J13130000
3 Shearman, Jack S19120010
4 Thompson, Peter20122000
5 Radcliffe, Brett18100000
6 McLoughlin - Gavin, Cormac1890000
7 Bell, Maikel1490000
8 Tandy, Robert W1790000
9 Ward, Brendan A2080011
10 McGinty, Phill1680011
11 Austin, Martin A1980000
12 BRYAN, MARK1280000
13 Hughes, Anthony2170020
14 Daniels, Scott2270010
15 Walton, Nathan R1870000
16 Platt, Benjamin J670001
17 Oteiwi, Talal1670000
18 Grogan, Luke2170010
19 Scott, Brodie1470001
20 Kiddle, Zachary R1460000
21 Greenwood, Richard B1761000
22 Clark, Bradley1360010
23 Platt, Joshua S1460011
24 Borg, Luke1560000
25 Clark, Matthew E1860000
26 Schembri, Nathan2060010
27 Milne, Ethan C2060000
28 Pennington, Brady J960001
29 Wehrle, Rodney1360000
30 Ball, Matthew1660000
31 Pisani, Aaron960010
32 Graham, Luke A2060000
33 Petherbridge, Joe1260000
34 Sinclair, Gary1361000
35 Lindsay, Blair1550000
36 ORourke, Brendan J1250010
37 Chapman, Rodney A1356010
38 Thompson, Benjamin1950010
39 Shearman, Mark D1250000
40 Brewster, Oliver A1350000
41 Humphris, Wade1450000
42 Rearden, Bradley1051000
43 Simpson, Brendan1850000
44 Bauer, Alex P2351000
45 Bates, Alisha J1751000
46 Searle, Tyler1650001
47 Horner, Thomas D2450000
48 Buckley, Jason1940000
49 Cowley, Hayden I1240000
50 Cartwright, Andrew2040000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 172   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.