Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Starr, Liam17130000
2 Armstrong, Kris J13130000
3 Shearman, Jack S19120010
4 Thompson, Peter20122000
5 Radcliffe, Brett18100000
6 McLoughlin - Gavin, Cormac1890000
7 Tandy, Robert W1790000
8 Bell, Maikel1490000
9 Ward, Brendan A2080011
10 McGinty, Phill1680011
11 Austin, Martin A1980000
12 BRYAN, MARK1280000
13 Daniels, Scott2270010
14 Walton, Nathan R1870000
15 Hughes, Anthony2170020
16 Platt, Benjamin J670001
17 Oteiwi, Talal1670000
18 Grogan, Luke2170010
19 Scott, Brodie1470001
20 Kiddle, Zachary R1460000
21 Greenwood, Richard B1761000
22 Clark, Bradley1360010
23 Borg, Luke1560000
24 Clark, Matthew E1860000
25 Schembri, Nathan2060010
26 Milne, Ethan C2060000
27 Pennington, Brady J960001
28 Wehrle, Rodney1360000
29 Platt, Joshua S1460011
30 Ball, Matthew1660000
31 Pisani, Aaron960010
32 Graham, Luke A2060000
33 Petherbridge, Joe1260000
34 Sinclair, Gary1361000
35 Shearman, Mark D1250000
36 ORourke, Brendan J1250010
37 Brewster, Oliver A1350000
38 Lindsay, Blair1550000
39 Humphris, Wade1450000
40 Chapman, Rodney A1356010
41 Thompson, Benjamin1950010
42 Rearden, Bradley1051000
43 Simpson, Brendan1850000
44 Bauer, Alex P2351000
45 Bates, Alisha J1751000
46 Searle, Tyler1650001
47 Horner, Thomas D2450000
48 Adams, David2240020
49 McGonigal, Aiden1940000
50 Parry, Sebastian T1040010
51 Thompson, Daniel1540011
52 Hopkins, Joshua1840000
53 Lang, Guy1140000
54 Jones, Kurt2040000
55 Kesavan, Ajayakumar2140010
56 Buckley, Jason1940000
57 Cowley, Hayden I1240000
58 Cartwright, Andrew2040000
59 Garratt, Dean1641001
60 Simpson, Eugene F1542010
61 Collard, Silas R640000
62 Kerslake, Nathan C1540000
63 Bauer, Justin M2240000
64 Baginski, Ashton K1440000
65 Royston, Mark R2140000
66 Jacobs, Peter1245100
67 Mikolajski, Peter1840000
68 Radcliffe, Rhiannon1240000
69 Walker, Nathan1340000
70 Burkinshaw, Scott E1340001
71 Dhillon, Shasha1440000
72 Bandara, Sajeewa U1840000
73 Cryer, Mark A1830000
74 Hurst, Anthony J1130000
75 Dissanayake, Philip1032100
76 Austin, Blake1430000
77 Griffin, Benjamin D830000
78 Bauer, Simon1930000
79 Teesson, Garry1730000
80 Jacobs, Tyler2030000
81 Stein, Nathan1830010
82 Lawther, Max330000
83 Shearman, Riley830000
84 Bates, Emily230000
85 Parker, Luke S1831000
86 Secomb, Brenton K1830001
87 Jacobs, Luke P2330020
88 Houghton, Hugh1230000
89 Bauer, Jordan420000
90 Cohen, William620000
91 Jones, Trent R1320010
92 Hudson, Harrison R1520000
93 Chew, Dylan1621000
94 Cunningham, Brett L1120000
95 Mitchell, Brett320000
96 Rittie, Sophie1120020
97 Kidd, Jack C621000
98 Pankhurst, Terry920000
99 McBeath, Mitchell1820000
100 Egan, Christopher J720000
101 Taylor, Hereward520000
102 Shearman, Nicholas P920000
103 Cunningham, Neal D1320000
104 Noble, Thomas R620001
105 Cunningham, Amy J420000
106 Thomas, Shannon13211200
107 Andrews, Elissa L820010
108 Singh, Inderjit Sunny620000
109 Watts, Joel920000
110 Kerslake, Brendan L1620000
111 Seyer, Harrison J622000
112 Brewster, Annalise720001
113 Ibbotson, Derek G1110000
114 Tarring, Marc610000
115 Rupasinghe, Mahesh1210001
116 Kerslake, Teena610000
117 Winiata, David710000
118 Coombs, Mitch210000
119 Bryan, Paul12113310
120 Scott, Jayden M410000
121 Humphreys, Oliver W510000
122 Lawther, Nicholas D110000
123 Barron, Paul R20111110
124 Osborne, Daniel110000
125 Stein, Tony1310001
126 Marshall, Elliot M1210000
127 Eccles, Lauren612130
128 Cutcliffe, Alex110000
129 Sherrah, Tom910000
130 Brewster, Matthew110000
131 Pennington, Mitchell1810012
132 Robinson, Philip J1210000
133 Burgin, Peter D1210000
134 Cherniayeff, Jake910000
135 O'Brien, Mick410000
136 Peden, Matthew1810000
137 Peers, Stephen G710000
138 Crane, Connor24114310
139 Turnbull, Kylie1212011
140 Hughes, Jackson P100000
141 Thompson, Mitchell A400000
142 SKELLY, Aaron1200000
143 Seyer, Karl1104000
144 O'Donnell, Gregory22017100
145 Searle, Duncan600000
146 Pankhurst, Michelle J900000
147 Collard, Rosie501000
148 Sheppeard, Chris600000
149 Newton, Thomas200000
150 Kennard, Jacob600000
151 Browne, David100000
152 Cumming, Timothy100000
153 Scarr, Rachel E300000
154 Parry, Claudia300000
155 Browne, Connor600000
156 Starr, Sarah601000
157 Burgin, Tracey100000
158 Bates, Darren J11011200
159 Feros, Peter J100000
160 Cherniayeff, Jake500000
161 Cramp, Rebecca100000
162 Menier, Sean601000
163 Shedden, Alexander J23018100
164 Faber, Whyatt M100000
165 Horner, Joseph C100000
166 Schmidt, Ben S100000
167 Cato-Symonds, Kate1000021
168 Harrington, Ian S13011200
169 Kosmeier, Timothy500000
170 Huxley, Peter200000
171 Hughes, Samuel J26027010
172 Chapman, Zara600000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.