General Club Meeting

General Club Meeting Thursday 5th March 2020 Ourimbah RSL Club 7;30 pm Help make our club the best on the coast. Come along and be involved in making Read more

McDonald's Player of the Week

McDonald's Player of the Week Congratulations to Kayla Silver-Holmes Week 9 Bayley Field Week 13 Cricket NSW is pleased to announce the commencement of Read more

LOCC Mission Statement

LOCC Player Code of Behaviour

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
CCCA:Third Grade 17 22 Feb 20
Lisarow
   def  
Wyong
CCCA:Fourth Grade 17 22 Feb 20
Lisarow White
   drew  
Northern Power
CCCA:Fourth Grade 17 22 Feb 20
Brisbane Water
   drew  
Lisarow Black
CCCA:Fifth Grade 17 22 Feb 20
Southern Spirit
   def by  
Lisarow
CCCA:Sixth Grade 17 22 Feb 20
Lisarow
   def  
Wyong Gold
CCCA:Seventh Grade 17 22 Feb 20
Northern Power
   drew  
Lisarow
CCCA:Eighth Grade 17 22 Feb 20
Lisarow Black
   def by  
Northern Power
CCCA:Eighth Grade 17 22 Feb 20
Warnervale
   def by  
Lisarow White
CCCA:Women's T20 17 22 Feb 20
The Entrance
   drew  
Lisarow
CCCA:Under 16 17 22 Feb 20
Lisarow
   def by  
Narara Wyoming Junior
CCCA:Under 14b 17 22 Feb 20
The Entrance
   def by  
Lisarow
CCCA:Under 13 17 22 Feb 20
Central Coast Grammar School
   def by  
Lisarow
CCCA:Under 12a 17 22 Feb 20
Lisarow
   def  
Kincumber Red
CCCA:Under 12b 17 22 Feb 20
Lisarow
   def  
Central Coast Grammar School
CCCA:Under 11 Central 17 22 Feb 20
Lisarow Black
   def by  
Narara Cubs
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Robert W Tandy142Fifth Grade5
2 Sumit Kalia116Sixth Grade14
3 Ben Cohen116First Grade8
4 Shasha Dhillon111Second Grade11
5 Ryan Fenning110First Grade13
6 Robert W Tandy103Fifth Grade4
7 Anthony J Hurst102Fourth Grade6
8 Blair Lindsay101First Grade11
9 Ben Cohen92First Grade7
10 Derek G Ibbotson87Third Grade2

Cashrewards Fundraiser

CCCA Social Media Statement

LOCC Social Media Policy

Live Scores

select

LOCC Greatest Player - Alan Davidson

Alan Davidson Bowling 6-64

Club First Grade Premierships

Club Championships

Club Facebook