Hall of Fame - Batting | Lisarow Ourimbah Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
112665485115322683612797126*Rodney A ChapmanLisarow2020/2021Masters - Over 40s2 1Warnervale
210965538515322683617523109Darren J BatesLisarow2020/2021Fourth Grade2 1Warnervale
31044642815322683493472104Hayden ScottLisarow2020/2021Second Grade5 1Southern Spirit
410468771615322683622032104*Sumit KaliaLisarow Black2020/2021Fifth Grade3 1Kincumber
510468771615322683622068104*Sumit KaliaLisarow Black2020/2021Fifth Grade12 1Terrigal
6103165073215322683492846103Ben CohenLisarow2020/2021First Grade16 1Warnervale
7103165073215322683492784103Ben CohenLisarow2020/2021First Grade4 1The Entrance
810180346415322683633484101Samuel J HughesLisarow2020/2021Sixth Grade2 1Wyong Green
9916555181532268355749691*Brendan J ORourkeLisarow2020/2021Third Grade2 1Brisbane Water
10856877161532268362204785Sumit KaliaLisarow Black2020/2021Fifth Grade7 1Lisarow White
11827836351532268360466782Lachlan W SheddenLisarow2020/2021Male Youth League1 1Terrigal
127916143101532268362699479Nathan LockhartLisarow2020/2021Under 14c16 1Narara Wyoming Junior
137310679321532268363545473*Kurt JonesLisarow2020/2021Eighth Grade9 1Southern Spirit White
14736542631532268361754073*Luke S ParkerLisarow2020/2021Fourth Grade6 1Northern Power
15739805901532268361754073Daniel R SatherleyLisarow2020/2021Fourth Grade6 1Northern Power
16679423651532268349350867*Tyler SearleLisarow2020/2021Second GradeGF 1The Entrance
17676555471532268349347267Brenton K SecombLisarow2020/2021Second Grade5 1Southern Spirit
186619213621532268363351866*Benjamin ShawLisarow2020/2021Sixth Grade10 1Brisbane Water
196514707261532268362202265*Geerthan KumaranLisarow White2020/2021Fifth Grade1 1Terrigal
20646877161532268362208564Sumit KaliaLisarow Black2020/2021Fifth GradeSF 1Brisbane Water
216312682931532268362271463Riley ShearmanLisarow2020/2021Under 169 1Southern Spirit
226110134641532268361264461Bailey A HowisonLisarow White2020/2021Under 14a6 1Terrigal
23609423651532268360467360*Tyler SearleLisarow2020/2021Male Youth League2 1Northern Power
24606900361532268362204360Shannon ThomasLisarow White2020/2021Fifth Grade6 1Kincumber
25596900361532268362202259Shannon ThomasLisarow White2020/2021Fifth Grade1 1Terrigal
26596544571532268355751359Peter A GafaLisarow2020/2021Third Grade6 1Northern Power
275811370901532268355749958*Harrison R HudsonLisarow2020/2021Third Grade3 1The Entrance
28587538141532268362203858Jack S ShearmanLisarow White2020/2021Fifth Grade5 1Wyong
29572352971532268349282157*Blair LindsayLisarow2020/2021First Grade11 1Kincumber
30572352971532268349280557*Blair LindsayLisarow2020/2021First Grade8 1Southern Spirit
31576877161532268362205157*Sumit KaliaLisarow Black2020/2021Fifth Grade8 1Brisbane Water
325612720171532268363349856Tom SherrahLisarow2020/2021Sixth Grade5 1Narara
33556877161532268362204255Sumit KaliaLisarow Black2020/2021Fifth Grade6 1Southern Spirit
345411536381532268363468154*Peter ThompsonLisarow2020/2021Seventh Grade8 1Terrigal
355412076291532268362205454Nathan SchembriLisarow Black2020/2021Fifth Grade9 1Wyong
36538947591532268363588553*Amy J CunninghamLisarow White2020/2021Womens T20 - A Grade4 1Wyong
37538947811532268360466753Daniel ThompsonLisarow2020/2021Male Youth League1 1Terrigal
385316143101532268362693853*Nathan LockhartLisarow2020/2021Under 14c2 1Narara Wyoming Junior
39538580801532268362205453Evan GranthamLisarow Black2020/2021Fifth Grade9 1Wyong
40528947811532268360470452Daniel ThompsonLisarow2020/2021Male Youth LeagueGF 1Narara Wyoming Junior
41528947811532268360467452Daniel ThompsonLisarow2020/2021Male Youth League3 1Narara Wyoming Junior
42521850591532268349282152*Matthew K SunshineLisarow2020/2021First Grade11 1Kincumber
435110679321532268363543251*Kurt JonesLisarow2020/2021Eighth Grade5 1Warnervale White
44516555011532268349345251Mitchell McBeathLisarow2020/2021Second Grade1 1Terrigal
45519423631532268363467751*Ari SteinLisarow2020/2021Seventh Grade7 1Wyong
46517836351532268362274651Lachlan W SheddenLisarow2020/2021Under 1615 1Brisbane Water
475019530291532268362974250*Molly M KiddLisarow2020/2021Female Youth LeagueSF 1Terrigal
485015085571532268363548750*Eden TurnerLisarow2020/2021Eighth Grade14 1The Entrance Blue
49506992001532268363469050*Tony SteinLisarow2020/2021Seventh Grade10 1Brisbane Water
50501848321532268355749250Mitchell PayneLisarow2020/2021Third Grade1 1Kincumber
51508947591532268363587550*Amy J CunninghamLisarow Black2020/2021Womens T20 - A Grade1 1Southern Spirit
525016507321532268349282150Ben CohenLisarow2020/2021First Grade11 1Kincumber
535010679321532268363543950*Kurt JonesLisarow2020/2021Eighth Grade6 1Kincumber
545019530291532268362970450*Molly M KiddLisarow2020/2021Female Youth League4 1Northern Power
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.